Kieséses szakasz
Nyolcaddöntők | Negyeddöntők | Elődöntők | Döntő | ||||||||||||||
június 27. – Sevilla | |||||||||||||||||
.Belgium | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
július 2. – München | |||||||||||||||||
.Portugália | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
.Belgium | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
június 26. – London | |||||||||||||||||
.Olaszország | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
.Olaszország | 2 HU | ||||||||||||||||
július 6. – London | |||||||||||||||||
.Ausztria | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
.Olaszország | 2 BU | ||||||||||||||||
június 28. – Bukarest | |||||||||||||||||
.Spanyolország | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
.Franciaország | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
július 2. – Szentpétervár | |||||||||||||||||
.Svájc |
4 BU |
||||||||||||||||
.Svájc | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
június 28. – Koppenhága | |||||||||||||||||
.Spanyolország | 2 BU | ||||||||||||||||
.Horvátország | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
július 11. – London | |||||||||||||||||
.Spanyolország |
5 HU |
||||||||||||||||
.Olaszország | 2 BU | ||||||||||||||||
június 29. – Glasgow | |||||||||||||||||
.Anglia | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
.Svédország | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
július 3. – Róma | |||||||||||||||||
.Ukrajna |
2 HU |
||||||||||||||||
.Ukrajna | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
június 29. – London | |||||||||||||||||
.Anglia | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
.Anglia | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
július 7. – London | |||||||||||||||||
.Németország | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
.Anglia | 2 HU | ||||||||||||||||
június 27. – Budapest | |||||||||||||||||
.Dánia | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
.Hollandia | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
július 3. – Baku | |||||||||||||||||
.Csehország | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
.Csehország | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
június 26. – Amsterdam | |||||||||||||||||
.Dánia | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
.Wales | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
.Dánia | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
A csoport
Név | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA | Pt | |
Olaszország | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | 9 | |
2021.06.11 | tur | 0 - 3 | ita | |||||
2021.06.16 | ita | 3 - 0 | sui | |||||
2021.06.20 | ita | 1 - 0 | wal | |||||
2021.06.26 | ita | 2 - 1 | aut | |||||
2021.07.02 | bel | 1 - 2 | ita | |||||
2021.07.06 | ita | 2 - 1 | esp | |||||
2021.07.11 | ita | 2 - 1 | eng | |||||
Wales | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | 4 | |
2021.06.12 | wal | 1 - 1 | sui | |||||
2021.06.16 | tur | 0 - 2 | wal | |||||
2021.06.20 | ita | 1 - 0 | wal | |||||
2021.06.26 | wal | 0 - 4 | den | |||||
Svájc | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
2021.06.12 | wal | 1 - 1 | sui | |||||
2021.06.16 | ita | 3 - 0 | sui | |||||
2021.06.20 | sui | 3 - 1 | tur | |||||
2021.06.28 | fra | 3 - 4 | sui | |||||
2021.07.02 | sui | 1 - 2 | esp | |||||
Törökország | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 | |
2021.06.11 | tur | 0 - 3 | ita | |||||
2021.06.16 | tur | 0 - 2 | wal | |||||
2021.06.20 | sui | 3 - 1 | tur |
B csoport
Név | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA | Pt | |
Belgium | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | 9 | |
2021.06.12 | bel | 3 - 0 | rus | |||||
2021.06.17 | den | 1 - 2 | bel | |||||
2021.06.21 | fin | 0 - 2 | bel | |||||
2021.06.27 | bel | 1 - 0 | por | |||||
2021.07.02 | bel | 1 - 2 | ita | |||||
Dánia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | 3 | |
2021.06.12 | den | 0 - 1 | fin | |||||
2021.06.17 | den | 1 - 2 | bel | |||||
2021.06.21 | rus | 1 - 4 | den | |||||
2021.06.26 | wal | 0 - 4 | den | |||||
2021.07.03 | cze | 1 - 2 | den | |||||
2021.07.07 | eng | 2 - 1 | den | |||||
Finnország | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 | |
2021.06.12 | den | 0 - 1 | fin | |||||
2021.06.16 | fin | 0 - 1 | rus | |||||
2021.06.21 | fin | 0 - 2 | bel | |||||
Oroszország | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 | |
2021.06.12 | bel | 3 - 0 | rus | |||||
2021.06.16 | fin | 0 - 1 | rus | |||||
2021.06.21 | rus | 1 - 4 | den |
C csoport
Név | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA | Pt | |
Hollandia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | 9 | |
2021.06.13 | ned | 3 - 2 | ukr | |||||
2021.06.17 | ned | 2 - 0 | aut | |||||
2021.06.21 | mkd | 0 - 3 | ned | |||||
2021.06.27 | ned | 0 - 2 | cze | |||||
Ausztria | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | 6 | |
2021.06.13 | aut | 3 - 1 | mkd | |||||
2021.06.17 | ned | 2 - 0 | aut | |||||
2021.06.21 | ukr | 0 - 1 | aut | |||||
2021.06.26 | ita | 2 - 1 | aut | |||||
Ukrajna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
2021.06.13 | ned | 3 - 2 | ukr | |||||
2021.06.17 | ukr | 2 - 1 | mkd | |||||
2021.06.21 | ukr | 0 - 1 | aut | |||||
2021.06.29 | swe | 1 - 2 | ukr | |||||
2021.07.03 | ukr | 0 - 4 | eng | |||||
Észak-Macedónia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 | |
2021.06.13 | aut | 3 - 1 | mkd | |||||
2021.06.17 | ukr | 2 - 1 | mkd | |||||
2021.06.21 | mkd | 0 - 3 | ned |
D csoport
Név | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA | Pt | |
Anglia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | 7 | |
2021.06.13 | eng | 1 - 0 | cro | |||||
2021.06.18 | eng | 0 - 0 | sco | |||||
2021.06.22 | cze | 0 - 1 | eng | |||||
2021.06.29 | eng | 2 - 0 | ger | |||||
2021.07.03 | ukr | 0 - 4 | eng | |||||
2021.07.07 | eng | 2 - 1 | den | |||||
2021.07.11 | ita | 2 - 1 | eng | |||||
Horvátország | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | 4 | |
2021.06.13 | eng | 1 - 0 | cro | |||||
2021.06.18 | cro | 1 - 1 | cze | |||||
2021.06.22 | cro | 3 - 1 | sco | |||||
2021.06.28 | cro | 3 - 5 | esp | |||||
Csehország | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | 4 | |
2021.06.14 | sco | 0 - 2 | cze | |||||
2021.06.18 | cro | 1 - 1 | cze | |||||
2021.06.22 | cze | 0 - 1 | eng | |||||
2021.06.27 | ned | 0 - 2 | cze | |||||
2021.07.03 | cze | 1 - 2 | den | |||||
Skócia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | |
2021.06.14 | sco | 0 - 2 | cze | |||||
2021.06.18 | eng | 0 - 0 | sco | |||||
2021.06.22 | cro | 3 - 1 | sco |
E csoport
Név | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA | Pt | |
Svédország | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | 7 | |
2021.06.14 | esp | 0 - 0 | swe | |||||
2021.06.18 | swe | 1 - 0 | svk | |||||
2021.06.23 | swe | 3 - 2 | pol | |||||
2021.06.29 | swe | 1 - 2 | ukr | |||||
Spanyolország | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | 5 | |
2021.06.14 | esp | 0 - 0 | swe | |||||
2021.06.19 | esp | 1 - 1 | pol | |||||
2021.06.23 | svk | 0 - 5 | esp | |||||
2021.06.28 | cro | 3 - 5 | esp | |||||
2021.07.02 | sui | 1 - 2 | esp | |||||
2021.07.06 | ita | 2 - 1 | esp | |||||
Szlovákia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 | |
2021.06.14 | pol | 1 - 2 | svk | |||||
2021.06.18 | swe | 1 - 0 | svk | |||||
2021.06.23 | svk | 0 - 5 | esp | |||||
Lengyelország | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 1 | |
2021.06.14 | pol | 1 - 2 | svk | |||||
2021.06.19 | esp | 1 - 1 | pol | |||||
2021.06.23 | swe | 3 - 2 | pol |
F csoport
Név | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA | Pt | |
Franciaország | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | 5 | |
2021.06.15 | fra | 1 - 0 | ger | |||||
2021.06.19 | hun | 1 - 1 | fra | |||||
2021.06.23 | por | 2 - 2 | fra | |||||
2021.06.28 | fra | 3 - 4 | sui | |||||
Németország | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | 4 | |
2021.06.15 | fra | 1 - 0 | ger | |||||
2021.06.19 | por | 2 - 4 | ger | |||||
2021.06.23 | ger | 2 - 2 | hun | |||||
2021.06.29 | eng | 2 - 0 | ger | |||||
Portugália | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | 4 | |
2021.06.15 | hun | 0 - 3 | por | |||||
2021.06.19 | por | 2 - 4 | ger | |||||
2021.06.23 | por | 2 - 2 | fra | |||||
2021.06.27 | bel | 1 - 0 | por | |||||
Magyarország | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | 2 | |
2021.06.15 | hun | 0 - 3 | por | |||||
2021.06.19 | hun | 1 - 1 | fra | |||||
2021.06.23 | ger | 2 - 2 | hun |
A legjobb harmadikok
Név | Csoport | LM | Ny | D | V | RG:KG | GA | Pt |
Portugália | F csoport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | 4 |
Csehország | D csoport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | 4 |
Svájc | A csoport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 |
Ukrajna | C csoport | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 |
Finnország | B csoport | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 |
Szlovákia | E csoport | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 |